DIRETORIA E CONSELHO DE REPRESENTANTES 2010- 2012

DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA (2010- 2012)

  • PRESIDENTE:  José Policarpo Costa Neto
  • VICE-PRESIDENTE:  Vilemar Gomes da Silva
  • SECRETÁRIO GERAL: Rosana Mendes Éleres de Figueiredo
  • 1º SECRETÁRIO: Elba Gomide Mochel
  • DIRETOR ADMINISTRATIVO E FINANCEIRO: José Menezes Gomes
  • DIRETOR DE RELAÇÕES SINDICAIS: Lucelma Silva Braga
  • DIRETOR ACADÊMICO CULTURAL E SOCIAL: Jonas da Silva Ribeiro Junior

CONSELHO DE REPRESENTANTES:

  • Erico de Oliveira Junqueira Ayres (Desenho e Tecnologia)
  • Angel Fernando Torrico Cáceres (Engenharia de Eletricidade)
  • Humberto Filomeno da Silva Filho (Física)
  • Maxwell Mariano de Barros (Matemática)
  • Isaide de Araujo Rodrigues (Química)
  • Herberth Vera Cruz Furtado Marques (Tecnologia Química)
  • Carlos Eduardo Portela Serra (Informática)
  • Guilherme Augusto de Ávila (Artes)
  • Antonia da Silva Mota (História)
  • Maria de Nazaré Pereira da Costa (Psicologia)
  • Juarez Soares Diniz (Geociências)
  • Maura Cristina de Melo Silva (Letras)
  • Joana Aparecida Coutinho (Sociologia e Antropologia)
  • Marcos Antonio Macedo Muniz (Filosofia)
  • Antonio de Assis Cruz Nunes (Educação I)
  • Antonio Paulino de Sousa (Educação II)
  • Cesar Augustus Labre Freitas (Economia)
  • Naires Raimunda Gomes Farias (Serviço Social)
  • Maria da Glória Serra Pinto de Alencar (Biblioteconomia)
  • Ariel Clodoaldo Magalhães Costa (Ciências Contábeis e Administração);
  • João Batista Ericeira (Direito)
  • Daniela Maria Lucena Rodrigues. (Turismo/Hotelaria)
  • Ailce Aires Campos (Letras)
  • Junerlei Dias Moraes (Comunicação Social)
  • Nivaldo Magalhães Piorsk (Ciências Fisiológicas)
  • Mauricio Araujo Mendonça (Biologia)
  • Carlos Augusto Scansette Fernandes (Educação Física)
  • Santana de Maria Alves de Sousa (Enfermagem)
  • Antonio Benedito de Oliveira (Farmácia)
  • Ivan Abreu Figueiredo (Medicina I)
  • Antonio Gonçalves Filho (Medicina II)
  • Marizélia Rodrigues Costa Ribeiro; (Medicina III)
  • Célia Cristina Vieira Carvalho (Morfologia)
  • Eziodo Nonato Gronwell Araujo (Odontologia I)
  • Isabel de Carvalho Magalhães (Odontologia II)
  • Carlos Alberto da Silva Frias Júnior (Saúde Pública)